Close
RIGHT NOW

elections

    Currently viewing results for the state of:
    Select State
    at the level.
    • Primary Election
    Knox Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:12 PM

    Sam Hammett

    1,722 votes
    7%

    J.J. Jones

    13,553 votes
    58%

    Bobby Waggoner

    8,236 votes
    35%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. Commission District 3 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:12 PM

    Randy Smith

    1,319 votes
    67%

    Billy Stephens

    658 votes
    33%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. Commission District 7 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:12 PM

    Bo Bennett

    1,085 votes
    40%

    Charles Busler

    1,629 votes
    60%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. Commission At-Large Seat 11 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:12 PM

    Ed Brantley

    12,791 votes
    58%

    Michele Carringer

    9,454 votes
    42%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. Trustee (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:12 PM

    Barry Hawkins

    3,346 votes
    15%

    Craig Leuthold

    8,623 votes
    39%

    Ed Shouse

    10,259 votes
    46%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Circuit Court Judge Distict 6 (D)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:12 PM

    Daniel Kidd

    1,715 votes
    66%

    David Valone

    897 votes
    34%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Circuit Court Judge Division 1 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:12 PM

    Kristi Davis

    9,460 votes
    43%

    Ray Jenkins

    5,736 votes
    26%

    Billy Stokes

    7,062 votes
    32%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Circuit Court Judge Division 4 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:12 PM

    Patti Lay

    10,276 votes
    49%

    Greg McMillan

    10,489 votes
    51%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. School Bd District 1
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:15 PM

    Robert Boyd

    366 votes
    26%

    Gloria Deathridge

    657 votes
    46%

    Marshall Walker

    392 votes
    28%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. School Bd. District 4
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:15 PM

    Sally Absher

    1,464 votes
    34%

    J. Scott Clark

    483 votes
    11%

    Lynne Fugate

    2,327 votes
    54%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. School Bd. District 6
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:15 PM

    Bradley Buchanan

    622 votes
    19%

    Terry Hill

    1,394 votes
    43%

    Sandra Rowcliffe

    742 votes
    23%

    Tamara Shepherd

    491 votes
    15%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. School Bd. District 9
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:15 PM

    Amber Rountree

    1,458 votes
    58%

    Pam Trainor

    1,036 votes
    42%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Knox Co. Criminal Court Clerk (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 11:15 PM

    Mike Hammond

    13,046 votes
    59%

    Jason Hunnicutt

    5,741 votes
    26%

    Steve Williams

    3,434 votes
    15%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 85 out of 85 (100%)
    Anderson Co. Mayor (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Zach Bates

    3,406 votes
    47%

    Terry Frank

    3,896 votes
    53%
    Precincts Reporting: 27 out of 27 (100%)
    Anderson Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Anthoney Lay

    3,671 votes
    58%

    Randy Myers

    2,677 votes
    42%
    Precincts Reporting: 27 out of 27 (100%)
    Blount Co. Sales Tax Referendum
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:30 PM

    Yes

    7,770 votes
    66%

    No

    4,033 votes
    34%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commssion District 1-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Archie Archer

    257 votes
    51%

    Tonya Burchfield

    245 votes
    49%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 2-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Mike Akard

    548 votes
    52%

    Brad Harrison

    280 votes
    27%

    Bobby Perkinson

    218 votes
    21%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 2-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Douglas Benton

    426 votes
    42%

    Mike Lewis

    591 votes
    58%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 3-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Steve Samples

    651 votes
    54%

    Sean Thompson

    550 votes
    46%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 3-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Mike Caylor

    521 votes
    44%

    Bill Kilgore

    294 votes
    25%

    Chipper Wyatt

    363 votes
    31%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 4-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Gary Farmer

    1,411 votes
    54%

    Linda King

    1,183 votes
    46%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 4-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Marty Durand

    461 votes
    19%

    Mark Hasty

    906 votes
    37%

    Karen Miller

    1,066 votes
    44%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 5-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Ernie Blankenship

    382 votes
    28%

    Jeff Headrick

    749 votes
    54%

    Clint Woodfin

    249 votes
    18%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 5-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Rick Carver

    917 votes
    71%

    Wade Masters

    378 votes
    29%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 6-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Thomas Cole

    801 votes
    58%

    Holden Lail

    570 votes
    42%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 6-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Bill Carroll

    218 votes
    16%

    Dodd Crowe

    858 votes
    63%

    Steven McKenzie

    295 votes
    22%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 7-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Troy Ball

    656 votes
    39%

    Benny Blackstock

    220 votes
    13%

    Tom Stinnett

    812 votes
    48%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 7-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Tom Greene

    602 votes
    37%

    Tona Monroe

    790 votes
    48%

    Jonathan Young

    254 votes
    15%

    0 votes
    0%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 8-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Brad Bowers

    1,050 votes
    71%

    James Gann, Jr.

    421 votes
    29%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 9-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Andy Allen

    529 votes
    54%

    Steve Simon

    445 votes
    46%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 10-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Jamie Daly

    559 votes
    51%

    Gerald Kirby

    536 votes
    49%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Blount Co. Commission District 10-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:36 PM

    Larry Henry

    519 votes
    50%

    Kenneth Melton

    525 votes
    50%
    Precincts Reporting: 35 out of 35 (100%)
    Cocke Co. Mayor (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:57 PM

    Paul Cogburn

    1,715 votes
    22%

    Charles Moore

    1,413 votes
    18%

    Vaughn Moore

    2,203 votes
    29%

    Crystal Ottinger

    2,387 votes
    31%
    Precincts Reporting: 20 out of 20 (100%)
    Cocke Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:57 PM

    Armando Fontes

    4,885 votes
    63%

    Maurice Shults

    2,844 votes
    37%
    Precincts Reporting: 20 out of 20 (100%)
    Cumberland Co. Mayor (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Kenneth Carey, Jr.

    3,837 votes
    50%

    Doug Scarlett

    1,358 votes
    18%

    Scott Sexton

    588 votes
    8%

    Ligue Wisdom

    1,874 votes
    24%
    Precincts Reporting: 24 out of 24 (100%)
    Cumberland Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Casey Cox

    5,286 votes
    67%

    Terry White

    2,612 votes
    33%
    Precincts Reporting: 24 out of 24 (100%)
    Grainger Co. Mayor (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:06 PM

    Mike Byrd

    2,433 votes
    48%

    Mark Hipsher

    2,629 votes
    52%
    Precincts Reporting: 10 out of 10 (100%)
    Grainger Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:06 PM

    Toby Cameron

    802 votes
    15%

    James Harville

    3,156 votes
    60%

    Tony Williams

    1,319 votes
    25%
    Precincts Reporting: 10 out of 10 (100%)
    Grainger Co. Comm. District 1 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:06 PM

    Richard McGinnis

    455 votes
    14%

    Wendy Noe

    686 votes
    21%

    Darell Stratton

    708 votes
    22%

    Chad Whitt

    427 votes
    13%

    Scott Wynn

    918 votes
    29%
    Precincts Reporting: 10 out of 10 (100%)
    Grainger Co. Comm. District 2 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:12 PM

    Jeff Hipsher

    391 votes
    22%

    Edward McBee

    376 votes
    21%

    Rodney Overbay

    436 votes
    24%

    Luke Stratton

    601 votes
    33%
    Precincts Reporting: 10 out of 10 (100%)
    Grainger Co. Comm. District 3 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:12 PM

    Andy Cameron

    587 votes
    32%

    Elizabeth White

    648 votes
    35%

    Darrel Willaims

    596 votes
    33%
    Precincts Reporting: 10 out of 10 (100%)
    Hamblen Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Esco Jarinagin

    4,354 votes
    66%

    Gary Lowe

    2,264 votes
    34%
    Precincts Reporting: 17 out of 17 (100%)
    Hamblen Co. Commission District 2 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Nancy Phillips

    113 votes
    38%

    Taylor Ward

    182 votes
    62%
    Precincts Reporting: 17 out of 17 (100%)
    Hamblen Co. Commission District 4 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Ralph Nesmith

    85 votes
    55%

    John Smyth

    69 votes
    45%
    Precincts Reporting: 17 out of 17 (100%)
    Hamblen Co. Commission District 8 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Randy Bebord

    324 votes
    53%

    Tim Dennison

    283 votes
    47%
    Precincts Reporting: 17 out of 17 (100%)
    Hamblen Co. Commission District 9 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Larry Baker

    358 votes
    49%

    Johnny Walker

    369 votes
    51%
    Precincts Reporting: 17 out of 17 (100%)
    Hamblen Co. Commission District 10 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Herbert Harville

    391 votes
    61%

    Bo Shultz

    250 votes
    39%
    Precincts Reporting: 17 out of 17 (100%)
    Hamblen Co. Commission District 12 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Hubert Daivs

    374 votes
    69%

    Randall Noe

    90 votes
    17%

    Thomas Sisson

    80 votes
    15%
    Precincts Reporting: 17 out of 17 (100%)
    Hamblen Co. Commission District 14 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Larry Carter

    261 votes
    53%

    Ann Hale

    231 votes
    47%
    Precincts Reporting: 17 out of 17 (100%)
    District Attorney General District 3 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:15 PM

    Dan Armstrong

    9,934 votes
    63%

    Ed Kershaw

    5,889 votes
    37%
    Precincts Reporting: 63 out of 89 (71%)
    Jefferson Co. Mayor (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Marty Mills

    3,767 votes
    49%

    Alan Palmieri

    3,911 votes
    51%
    Precincts Reporting: 11 out of 11 (100%)
    Jefferson Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    David Davenport

    3,753 votes
    46%

    G.W. McCoig

    4,338 votes
    54%
    Precincts Reporting: 11 out of 11 (100%)
    Loudon Co. Mayor (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:12 PM

    Rollen Bradshaw

    3,158 votes
    51%

    Estelle Herron

    3,016 votes
    49%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    Loudon Co.Commission District 1-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:12 PM

    Kelly Brewster

    478 votes
    31%

    Kenneth Brewster

    467 votes
    31%

    Mark Harvey

    441 votes
    29%

    Dustin Langley

    145 votes
    9%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    Loudon Co.Commission District 1-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:12 PM

    Brian Kelch

    385 votes
    25%

    David Meers

    835 votes
    55%

    Michael Young

    299 votes
    20%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    Loudon Co.Commission District 2-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:15 PM

    Rosemary Quillen

    299 votes
    48%

    Matthew Tinker

    320 votes
    52%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    Loudon Co.Commission District 3 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:15 PM

    Bob Franke

    272 votes
    45%

    Bill Satterfield

    334 votes
    55%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    Loudon Co.Commission District 4 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:15 PM

    Leo Bradshaw

    251 votes
    39%

    David Gray

    164 votes
    26%

    Gary Whitfield

    222 votes
    35%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    Loudon Co.Commission District 5-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:15 PM

    Robert Dishner

    455 votes
    36%

    Harold Duff

    807 votes
    64%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    Loudon Co.Commission District 5-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:15 PM

    Van Shaver

    515 votes
    39%

    Robert Stanley

    300 votes
    23%

    Sharon Yarbrough

    506 votes
    38%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    Loudon Co.Commission District 7 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:15 PM

    Richard Anklin

    278 votes
    28%

    Henry Cullen

    712 votes
    72%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    McMinn Co. Mayor (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:51 PM

    Charles Carter

    442 votes
    6%

    John Gentry

    4,187 votes
    59%

    Kelly Shepherd

    2,468 votes
    35%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    McMinn Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:51 PM

    Joe Guy

    4,542 votes
    63%

    Timothy Smith

    2,686 votes
    37%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    McMinn Co.Commission District 1 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:51 PM

    Brent Carter

    448 votes
    28%

    Brian Howard

    284 votes
    18%

    Bob Powers

    421 votes
    27%

    Tracey Simpson

    424 votes
    27%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    McMinn Co.Commission District 2 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:51 PM

    J.W. McPhail

    614 votes
    27%

    Jerry Millsaps

    647 votes
    28%

    Curt Vincent

    232 votes
    10%

    Donna Wattenbarger

    289 votes
    13%

    Mark Workman

    492 votes
    22%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    McMinn Co.Commission District 4 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:57 PM

    Dale Holbrook

    853 votes
    40%

    Charles Slack

    797 votes
    37%

    Shan Wallace

    501 votes
    23%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    McMinn Co.Commission District 5 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:57 PM

    David Crews

    810 votes
    32%

    Scott Curtis

    1,053 votes
    42%

    Carey Lowery

    639 votes
    26%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    McMinn Co. Assessor of Property (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:57 PM

    Bobby Case

    933 votes
    13%

    Johnny Johnson

    1,732 votes
    25%

    Susie Lee

    2,145 votes
    31%

    Keith Price

    2,182 votes
    31%
    Precincts Reporting: 15 out of 15 (100%)
    District Attorney General District 10 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:30 PM

    Steve Crump

    15,941 votes
    74%

    Stephen Hatchett

    5,745 votes
    26%
    Precincts Reporting: 56 out of 56 (100%)
    Monroe Co. Mayor (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:42 PM

    William Bell

    246 votes
    5%

    Irad Lee

    726 votes
    14%

    Bob Lovingood

    1,655 votes
    32%

    Tim Yates

    2,551 votes
    49%
    Precincts Reporting: 13 out of 13 (100%)
    Monroe Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Steve Parris

    1,099 votes
    24%

    Randy White

    3,477 votes
    76%
    Precincts Reporting: 13 out of 13 (100%)
    Monroe Co. Commission District 3 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Harold Hawkins, Jr.

    812 votes
    19%

    Bill Shadden

    1,076 votes
    25%

    Roger Thomas

    848 votes
    20%

    Charles Underwood

    433 votes
    10%

    Alice Wear

    470 votes
    11%

    Robert West

    701 votes
    16%
    Precincts Reporting: 13 out of 13 (100%)
    Monroe Co. Commission District 4 (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Jack Gregory

    222 votes
    39%

    Paulette Miller Summey

    354 votes
    61%
    Precincts Reporting: 13 out of 13 (100%)
    Monroe Co. Commission District 2 (D)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:45 PM

    Bill Bivins

    259 votes
    24%

    David Hester

    255 votes
    24%

    Scott Hunt

    252 votes
    24%

    Bradley Ogle

    150 votes
    14%

    Stephen Standridge

    147 votes
    14%
    Precincts Reporting: 13 out of 13 (100%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 1-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Garold Rhea

    260 votes
    44%

    Tommy Watts

    331 votes
    56%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 2-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Ben Clabo

    563 votes
    61%

    Darrell Huskey

    361 votes
    39%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 3-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Mike Chambers

    712 votes
    75%

    Timothy Wallace

    240 votes
    25%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 5-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Michael Maddron

    869 votes
    79%

    Ed White

    228 votes
    21%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 6-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Greg Haggard

    483 votes
    60%

    Bill Oakes

    322 votes
    40%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 6-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Chris Clepper

    320 votes
    41%

    John Pitner

    455 votes
    59%
    Precincts Reporting: 0 out of 0 (22%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 7-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Mary Davis

    453 votes
    69%

    Bill Etherton

    202 votes
    31%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 8-A (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Gene Byrd

    454 votes
    51%

    Dale Bayne

    440 votes
    49%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 8-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:06 PM

    Mike Hillard

    507 votes
    58%

    Andy Moore

    368 votes
    42%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Commission District 9-B (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:12 PM

    Brian Gamble

    211 votes
    34%

    Chuck Godfrey

    219 votes
    36%

    John Rulapaugh

    184 votes
    30%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Sevier Co. Sheriff (R)
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 10:12 PM

    Tim Hurst

    3,264 votes
    38%

    Ron Seals

    5,249 votes
    62%
    Precincts Reporting: 22 out of 24 (92%)
    Jefferson Co (R) General Sessions Judge
    Last Updated: 5/06/2014 at 9:51 PM

    Lu Ann Ballew

    1,395 votes
    17%

    Jason Randolph

    1,336 votes
    17%

    W. Keith Repass

    982 votes
    12%

    Dennis Roach II

    2,155 votes
    27%

    Rick Scroggins

    2,127 votes
    27%
    Precincts Reporting: 0 out of 0 (100%)